Livre

Jeudi 18 Juin 2009 à 14h

Lot 485

485 - KYD. THE CHARACTERS OF CHARLES DICKENS, pourtrayed in a Series of original water colour sketches. London, Paris and New-York, s.d., in-8° en feuilles, cartonnage éditeur illustré. Titre et 24 figures hors texte en chromolithographie. 40/50 .

Adjugé : 20 €