KIM WHANKI 'Untitled'.
Huile sur toile, signée en bas à gauche.
Dim. 48 x 30 cm
KIM WHANKI. ' Untitled' . Oil on Canvas, signed in the left bottom corner. Dim. 48 x 30 cm.
Provenance: Collection francaise depuis 1958. Provenance : French collection since 1958.
Conditions préalables à l'enregistrement Prerequisite for bid registration
Estimation : 40 000 € à 60 000 €